Início / Participantes

Participantes

Confira as equipes participantes da primeira etapa do Circuito Desafiante 2017.
 

INTZ Genesis

TOPO Álvaro “Verto” Miguel
CAÇADOR Diogo “Shini” Roge
MEIO João “Marf” Piola
ATIRADOR Luis Felipe “Absolut” Carvalho
SUPORTE Ygor “Redbert” Freitas
TÉCNICO Vinicius “Mortal” Romualdo
RESERVA Julio “Julioavg” Oliveira
RESERVA Lukas “Luke” Döpcke
RESERVA Pedro “Lynx” Quintavalle
RESERVA André “Rellik” Richard
RESERVA Pedro “FlozeR7” Luiz

 


 

Progaming E-Sports

TOPO Mateus “Skybart” Neves
CAÇADOR João “Zuao” Vitor
MEIO Bruno “Goku” Miyaguchi
ATIRADOR Daniel “danz0r” Mussoi
SUPORTE Matheus “Professor” Leirião
TÉCNICO Gabriel “Von” Barbosa
RESERVA Filipe “FBK” Vaz
RESERVA Matheus “Freire” Freire
RESERVA Augusto “GETO” Neto
RESERVA Felipe “Skyer” Gimenes
RESERVA Guilherme “Mills” Conti

 


 

IDM Pirata

TOPO Francisco “fNB” Bras
CAÇADOR Matheus “Nekro” Garçon
MEIO Lucas “AbacaT” Gregio
ATIRADOR Felipe “BF” Gonçalvez
SUPORTE Andrey “Mudin” Novaes
TÉCNICO Pedro “Sand” Trindade
ANALISTA Guilherme “Frostion” Queiroz
RESERVA Pedro “Rae” Henrique
RESERVA Gabriel “Maka” Barreto

 


 

Iron Hawks E-Sports

TOPO Gabriel “BroTher” Caetano
CAÇADOR Jonas “Caos” Viresman
MEIO Gabriel “Chavoso” Rizzo
ATIRADOR Marcio “Eryon” Reis
SUPORTE Leonardo “Alocs” belo
TÉCNICO Felipe “Cais” Camargo
RESERVA Felipe “Fafnyr” Kiss
RESERVA Vinicius “Blinkerino” de França
RESERVA Gabriel “Juzinho” Nishimura

 


 

T Show

TOPO Renan “Nyu” Augusto
CAÇADOR Fernando “Ferchu” Aoki
MEIO Marcos “Krastyel” Ferraz
ATIRADOR Igor “Dudao” Homem
SUPORTE Denilson “Céos” Oliveira
TÉCNICO Renan “Dezenove” Crespo
RESERVA Leonardo “Skeanut” Parente
RESERVA Ana Paula “Aninha” Watanabe
RESERVA Eric “Elise” Curty
RESERVA Mônica “Riyuuka” Arruda
RESERVA Yan “Yanzin” Schimidt

 


 

Keep Gaming

TOPO Augusto “Kveeykva” Boll
CAÇADOR Bruno “Bgob” Giovane
MEIO Henrique “xanad0” Schoenardie
ATIRADOR Matheus “Theusma” Lima
SUPORTE Daniel “Visk” Victor
TÉCNICO Coelho “Cowelhy” Rabaiolli
RESERVA Erick “Berick” Gustavo
RESERVA Fabio “Venon” Guimarães
RESERVA Luis “Deoxys” Gustavo
RESERVA Gabriel “Spek” Ferreira
RESERVA Jonathan “Mascot” Paiva