Início / Participantes

Participantes

Confira as equipes participantes da 1ª Etapa do Circuito Desafiante 2018 de League of Legends.

5Fox

TOPO Francisco “Duclou” Duclou
SELVA Mateus “mewkyo” Muniz
MEIO Lucas “Pkr” Mafra
ATIRADOR Daniel “danz0r” Marques
SUPORTE Victor “Vahvel” Bezerra
TÉCNICO Leone “Patron” Patron
RESERVA/TOPO Gabriel “Biel” Pontes
RESERVA/SELVA Gabriel “Days4fun” Dias
RESERVA/MEIO Erick “Furyz” Susin
RESERVA/ATIRADOR Roberto “Road” Freitas
RESERVA/SUPORTE Vinicius “Woodboy” Harmann

 


Flamengo eSports

TOPO Jincheol “Jisu” Park
SELVA Thulio “SirT” Carlos
MEIO Daniel “Evrot” Franco
ATIRADOR Felipe “brTT” Gonçalves
SUPORTE Eidi “esA” Yanagimachi
TÉCNICO Gabriel “MiT” Souza
RESERVA/TOPO Gustavo “Ryuzaki” Ferreira
RESERVA/SELVA Lucca “Regrets” Cortes
RESERVA/MEIO Luiz “Gigio” Leão
RESERVA/ATIRADOR Clóvis “Kasdaye” Francelino
RESERVA/SUPORTE Raul “Bressan” Bressan

 


IDM Gaming

TOPO Gustavo “Name” Rodrigues
SELVA Marcos “Carioca” Oliveira
MEIO Ruan “Anyone” Silva
ATIRADOR Matheus “Sarkis” Sarquis
SUPORTE Yan “Damage” Sales
TÉCNICO Hamilton “Shu” Neto
ANALISTA Erick “Erickao” Cardoso
RESERVA/MEIO André “Relic” Marden
RESERVA/SUPORTE Luan “Luan Leal” Leal
RESERVA/SUPORTE Wesley “Sadoski” Sadoski

 


Iron Hawks e-Sports

TOPO Bruno “Kennedys” Garcia
SELVA Jonas “Caos” Cardoso
MEIO Henrique “xanad0” Schoenardie
ATIRADOR Augusto “Klaus” Clauss
SUPORTE Sergio “Killuard” Junior
TÉCNICO Calisto “Cowelhy” Rabaiolli
RESERVA/ATIRADOR Thalis “Sora” Araújo
RESERVA/SELVA Gabriel “Bieldomal” Ferreira
RESERVA/SUPORTE Ícaro “Fabulous” Odilon
RESERVA/SUPORTE Lucas “k0ga” Godoy
RESERVA/MEIO Felippe “Sanji” Jobim

 


Operation Kino

TOPO Franklin “Aoshi” Coutinho
SELVA Fernando “Ferchu” Aoki
MEIO Júlio “Nosferus” César
ATIRADOR Humberto “Garotumb” Peixoto
SUPORTE Willyan “Wos” Bonpam
TÉCNICO Pedro “Gafone” Ramos
ANALISTA Viktor “Dkt” Oliveira
RESERVA/TOPO Eduardo “Akrinuss” Gomes
RESERVA/TOPO Lucas “Saco Loiro” Fantin
RESERVA/ATIRADOR Rodrigo “Kalec” Rodrigues
RESERVA/SUPORTE Henrique “Cheed” Ramos

 


T Show

TOPO Renan “Nyu” Augusto
CAÇADOR João “Zuao” Vitor
MEIO Marcos “Krastyel” Ferraz
ATIRADOR Igor “DudsTheBoy” Lima
SUPORTE Denilson “Ceos” Gonçalves
TÉCNICO/RESERVA Luiz “Piroxz” Chaves
RESERVA/SELVA Daniel “Danagorn” Drummond